GOH DURIAN FARM

Johor
No reviews yet
Negeri
Johor
GOH DURIAN FARM

GOH DURIAN FARM is a park and green space in Johor, popular with local runners and walkers. Park boundary and facility data sourced from OpenStreetMap contributors.

Area
Johor

Map

Events at GOH DURIAN FARM

No events recorded at GOH DURIAN FARM yet.

Routes at GOH DURIAN FARM

No route is mapped at GOH DURIAN FARM yet. These are the closest ones we have measured:

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

No reviews yet — be the first to review GOH DURIAN FARM.

Log in or register to leave a review.

Nearby Running Spots

SEO optimized by Lesgo Media