P15 Park

Putrajaya
No reviews yet

P15 Park is a park and green space in Putrajaya, popular with local runners and walkers. Park boundary and facility data sourced from OpenStreetMap contributors.

Area
Putrajaya

Map

Events at P15 Park

No events recorded at P15 Park yet.

Routes at P15 Park

No mapped routes at P15 Park yet.

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

No reviews yet — be the first to review P15 Park.

Log in or register to leave a review.

Nearby Running Spots